News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
25 January 2016
16:59 Bank of Moscow to place additional common stocks
16:57 B&N Bank makes 5th coupon payment on series BO-03 bonds
16:56 Used car market in Russia falls by 20% in 2015
16:55 BoD of MOSOBLBANK holds meeting
16:52 BoD of Asian-Pacific Bank holds meeting
16:50 BoD of SMP holds meeting
16:48 BoD of Spetsstroymaterialy holds meeting
16:47 BoD of NKKHP holds meeting
16:46 License for securities management of BINBANK TVER annulled
16:45 Board of Directors of GAZ to hold meeting
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent3 May 2016
Record date Record Date 03.05.2016
Record date Record Date 03.05.2016
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

2 May 2016
Issuer Items
TMZ OAO Profile
FGC UES PAO Quarterly reports
FGC UES PAO Quarterly reports
FGC UES PAO Quarterly reports
FGC UES PAO Quarterly reports
Total updated data for 1 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB02.0564.33
EUR/RUB02.0573.30
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ28.044 805.29-57.85
DJIA28.0417 830.76- 210.79
DAX28.0410 321.1521.32
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng29.0421 067.05- 320.98
Bovespa28.0454 311.96- 165.82
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011