News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
31 October 2014
13:22 KAMAZ to hold EGM
13:19 Ilim Group to hold EGM
13:18 BoD of MOESK approves agreements
13:15 BoD of Metcombank holds meeting
13:14 Freight One participates in Transport Services Market Conference
13:13 BoD of NPP Start holds meeting
13:12 Trust management rules of 'TechnopolisGS' Closed-End Real Estate Mutual Fund registered
13:11 BoD of Kuzbassenergo holds meeting
13:09 Magnit announces opening of new hypermarket and 'Magnit Family' stores
13:06 BoD of Home Credit and Finance Bank holds meeting
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent3 November 2014
ProfTekhResurs M to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 03.11.2014
Upravleniye Okhodami to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 03.11.2014
Tomskgazstroy to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 03.11.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

31 October 2014
Issuer Items
TransFin-M Bonds
TransFin-M Bonds
Gazprom gazoraspredeleniye Vladimir Shares
Gazprom gazoraspredeleniye Vladimir Shares
Gazprom gazoraspredeleniye Vladimir Shares
Total updated data for 245 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB31.1043.390.74
EUR/RUB31.1054.640.30
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ30.104 566.1416.91
DJIA30.1017 195.42 221.11
DAX30.109 114.8432.03
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng30.1023 702.04- 117.83
Bovespa30.1052 336.831 287.51
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011