News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
27 Febrary 2015
18:00 NRA affirms national scale credit rating on North-East Coal Company
17:51 CBR reissues license for securities management to Prime Broker Investment Company
17:48 CBR cancels Ellington Capital's license for broker activities
17:39 Bond issue of DVITs-1 Mortgage Agent registered
17:35 NRA affirms 'AAA' reliability rating on Renaissance Broker
17:33 NRA affirms 'BBB-' reliability rating on Nord-Capital Management Company
17:30 NRA affirms 'AA-' reliability rating on Nord Capital
17:29 NRA affirms 'AA-' reliability rating on UNIVER Capital
17:27 CBR cancels Ellington Capital's license for securities management
17:24 BoD of EuroChem elected
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent28 Febrary 2015
PhosAgro Record Date 28.02.2015
PIMCU Board of Directors Meetings 28.02.2015
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

27 Febrary 2015
Issuer Items
Bank ZENIT PAO Bonds
Bank ZENIT PAO Bonds
VTB24 (PAO) Bonds
VTB24 (PAO) Bonds
VTB24 (PAO) Bonds
Total updated data for 432 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB13.0162.746.50
EUR/RUB13.0174.365.99
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ12.014 664.71-39.36
DJIA12.0117 640.84-96.53
DAX12.019 781.90 133.40
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng12.0124 026.46 106.51
Bovespa12.0148 139.74- 700.51
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011