News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
24 October 2014
11:39 Management Board of Norilsk Nickel considers interim dividends
11:37 Spetsmornefteport Kozmino equips its berths with telescopic boarding bridges
11:33 BoD of KEDR Bank holds meeting
11:32 Balance of Central Bank's transactions with banking sector
11:31 ROSSIYSKY CAPITAL Bank's BoD
11:30 Stock issue of NII Parashyutostroyeniya registered
11:29 Stock issue of Terra resumed
11:27 RUSAL Bratsk resumes placement of Series BO-01 bonds
11:24 BoD of Lenenergo holds meeting
11:21 Gazprom Capital to issue Series BO-06 bonds
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent25 October 2014
SiGMA JSC Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 25.10.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

24 October 2014
Issuer Items
TSZHN RT OAO Profile
TSZHN RT OAO Profile
KRASNOGVARDEYSKIY AGROPISHCHEKOMBINAT Shares
KRASNOGVARDEYSKIY AGROPISHCHEKOMBINAT Shares
KRASNOGVARDEYSKIY AGROPISHCHEKOMBINAT Shares
Total updated data for 158 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB24.1041.500.53
EUR/RUB24.1052.440.30
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ23.104 452.7969.94
DJIA23.1016 677.90 216.58
DAX23.109 047.31 107.17
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng23.1023 333.18-70.79
Bovespa23.1050 713.26-1 697.77
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011